Paul Simon Steinbach

Skip Navigation Links

Das Rollenverzeichnis

 

Theater Krefeld Mönchengladbach

 
Schauspiel Rolle Regie  
Meister und Margarita Voland, Afrianus Zara Antonyan
NippleJesus Dave Maja Delinic
Für immer schön Dan Christoph Roos
Spamalot Sir Robin Chrisine Hofer
Antigone Bote Matthias Gehrt
Der zerbrochene Krug Schreiber Licht Hüseyin Michael Cirpici
Phantom (Ein Spiel) Diverse Sascha Mey
Wir sind Borussia Yorgos, Lothar Matthäus Martin Maier-Bode
Rio Reiser - König von Deutschland Nikel Pallat Heiner Kondschak
Macbeth Macbeth Hüseyin Michael Cirpici
Zeit der Kannibalen Frank Öllers Bruno Winzen
Mondlicht und Magnolien David O. Selznick Franziska Gramss
Was Ihr wollt Sir Toby Martin Schulze
Dogville Ben Matthias Gehrt
Arsen und Spitzenhäubchen Jonathan Brewster Uta Koschel  
Orestie Wächter, Chor Matthias Gehrt  
Romeo und Julia Mercutio Hüseyin Michael Cirpici  
The Black Rider Wilhelm Frank Matthus
Der Menschenfeind Philinte Christoph Roos
König Lear Graf von Kent Matthias Gehrt
Pension Schöller Eugen Michael Gruner
Der Kirschgarten Lopachin Matthias Gehrt
Bunbury Algernon Thirza Bruncken
Blues Brothers Jake Blues Matthias Gehrt  
Ein Sommernachtstraum Puck / Egeus Christine Hofer
König Ödipus Chor Matthias Gehrt  
Treppauf Treppab Tristram Walter Meierjohann
The Rocky Horror Show Riff-Raff Frank Matthus
Woyzek Woyzek Matthias Gehrt
Othello Rodrigo Matthias Gehrt  

Theater Trier

 
Ich war Staatsfeind Nr. 1 Klaus Frank Asmus
Der Hauptmann von Köpenick Bürgermeister Obermüller Gerhard Weber
Die Goldenen letzten Jahre Uwe Anne Simon
Der Gott des Gemetzels Michel Judith Kriebel
Rendezvous nach Kassenschluss (UA) George Judith Kriebel  
Faust I und II Valentin / Lynceus Matthias Gehrt  
Einer flog übers Kuckucksnest Martini Jürgen Lorentzen  
Des Teufels General Dr. Schmidt-Lausitz Horst Ruprecht
Eines langen Tages Reise in die Nacht Jamie Peter Ries
Männer   Jürgen Lorentzen
Romeo und Julia Benvolio Gerhard Weber  
Antigone Chorführer Adelheid Müther  
Festung Europa Sohn Ali Abdullah  
Endspiel Clov Frank Asmus
Woyzek Woyzek Gerhard Weber
Nathan der Weise Derwisch Bettina Rehm  
Kunst Serge Steffen Popp

Badische Landesbühne Bruchsal

 
Was Ihr wollt Orsino Carsten Ramm  
Biedermann und Brandstifter Schmitz Luisa Brandsdörfer  
Die Jungfrau von Orleans Karl der Siebente Carsten Ramm  
Cash Eric Swan Ulrich Cyran  
Der aufhaltsame Aufstieg des Arturo Ui Giri Peter Seuwen  
Die drei Musketiere d'Artagnan Carsten Ramm  
Der Mensch, das Tier und die Tugend Nonó Carsten Ramm  
Kick & Rush Chrigel (Christian)´ Evelyn Nagel  

Film

 
Die ganze Familie (Kurzfilm) Kommisar Herrmann Jan Schneider  
Objekt der Begierde (Kurzfilm) Mann (HR) Florian Ruhdorfer  
ID-Club (Kurzfilm) Soldat Bruce Pitkin  
Tipp Ex (Kurzfilm) Schriftsteller (HR) Guido Rambeck